• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Fab Realty LLC
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,143,530 Sold Properties

    3,143,530 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2630 FORT FARNSWORTH RD #148, Alexandria, VA 22303
    1/12

    $215,000

    $215,000

    2 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt

    2630 FORT FARNSWORTH RD #148, Alexandria, VA 22303

    MLS# VAFX2300048

    Listed by FAB Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7206 RUTHERFORD GREEN CIR, Baltimore, MD 21244
    1/35

    $265,000

    $275,000

    3.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,372 SqFt

    7206 RUTHERFORD GREEN CIR, Baltimore, MD 21244

    MLS# MDBC2159048

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1848 MURDOCK CT, Frederick, MD 21702
    1/54

    $355,000

    $350,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

    1848 MURDOCK CT, Frederick, MD 21702

    MLS# MDFR2078044

    Listed by FAB Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2612 CAMBERWELL CT #2612, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    1/20

    $172,000

    $182,900

    6.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,036 SqFt

    2612 CAMBERWELL CT #2612, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    MLS# MDBC2157048

    Listed by Brick and Quill Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8648 FOUNTAIN VALLEY DR, Montgomery Village, MD 20886
    1/55

    $470,000

    $475,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,960 SqFt

    8648 FOUNTAIN VALLEY DR, Montgomery Village, MD 20886

    MLS# MDMC2220386

    Listed by FAB Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7521 CATONE CT, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
    1/28

    $509,000

    $499,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,048 SqFt

    7521 CATONE CT, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    MLS# MDPG2192116

    Listed by FAB Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1804 ABERDEEN CIR, Crofton, MD 21114
    1/46

    $380,000

    $375,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,206 SqFt

    1804 ABERDEEN CIR, Crofton, MD 21114

    MLS# MDAA2139278

    Listed by FAB Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8013 MANDAN RD #T4, Greenbelt, MD 20770
    1/52

    $140,000

    $140,000

    1 Bed1 Bath922 SqFt

    8013 MANDAN RD #T4, Greenbelt, MD 20770

    MLS# MDPG2198738

    Listed by FAB Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7411 SHADY GLEN TER, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    1/54

    $335,000

    $325,000

    3.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

    7411 SHADY GLEN TER, Capitol Heights, MD 20743

    MLS# MDPG2194468

    Listed by FAB Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7726 PATUXENT OAK CT, Elkridge, MD 21075
    1/34

    $455,000

    $459,900

    1.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,818 SqFt

    7726 PATUXENT OAK CT, Elkridge, MD 21075

    MLS# MDHW2065070

    Listed by Corner House Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11839 TOWER HAMLETS PL, Waldorf, MD 20602
    1/29

    $370,000

    $364,000

    1.6%
    2 Beds4 Baths1,412 SqFt

    11839 TOWER HAMLETS PL, Waldorf, MD 20602

    MLS# MDCH2048536

    Listed by FAB Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4904 CAVERNESS CT, Frederick, MD 21703

    $660,000

    $650,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,416 SqFt

    4904 CAVERNESS CT, Frederick, MD 21703

    MLS# MDFR2074906

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    13721 BARBERRY WAY, Sykesville, MD 21784
    1/51

    $780,000

    $725,000

    7.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,806 SqFt

    13721 BARBERRY WAY, Sykesville, MD 21784

    MLS# MDHW2064684

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12219 STONEY BOTTOM RD, Germantown, MD 20874
    1/31

    $665,000

    $660,000

    0.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,782 SqFt

    12219 STONEY BOTTOM RD, Germantown, MD 20874

    MLS# MDMC2207280

    Listed by FAB Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14400 JARVIS AVE #107B2, Ocean City, MD 21842
    1/15

    $247,500

    $254,500

    2.8%
    1 Bed1 Bath740 SqFt

    14400 JARVIS AVE #107B2, Ocean City, MD 21842

    MLS# MDWO2036646

    Listed by Sea Grace @ North Beach Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5625 SCOTT RIDGE PL, Frederick, MD 21704
    1/58

    $535,000

    $539,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,503 SqFt

    5625 SCOTT RIDGE PL, Frederick, MD 21704

    MLS# MDFR2075268

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5642 SCOTT RIDGE PL, Frederick, MD 21704
    1/7

    $535,000

    $540,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,485 SqFt

    5642 SCOTT RIDGE PL, Frederick, MD 21704

    MLS# MDFR2076960

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate Crossroads

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14400 JARVIS AVE #113C, Ocean City, MD 21842
    1/29

    $235,000

    $239,900

    2.0%
    1 Bed1 Bath740 SqFt

    14400 JARVIS AVE #113C, Ocean City, MD 21842

    MLS# MDWO2035018

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5230 BAMBURG CT, Frederick, MD 21703
    1/43

    $425,000

    $439,900

    3.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,932 SqFt

    5230 BAMBURG CT, Frederick, MD 21703

    MLS# MDFR2075400

    Listed by Charis Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6150 POSEY ST, Frederick, MD 21703
    1/32

    $453,000

    $454,000

    0.2%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,032 SqFt

    6150 POSEY ST, Frederick, MD 21703

    MLS# MDFR2070968

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6079 MAJORS LN #6 M6, Columbia, MD 21045
    1/33

    $203,000

    $225,000

    9.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,346 SqFt

    6079 MAJORS LN #6 M6, Columbia, MD 21045

    MLS# MDHW2062552

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Centre

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    13225 LAKE GENEVA WAY, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
    1/51

    $537,000

    $549,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths1,941 SqFt

    13225 LAKE GENEVA WAY, Gaithersburg, MD 20878

    MLS# MDMC2206500

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    26 FILBERT CT, Gaithersburg, MD 20879
    1/62

    $475,000

    $475,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,674 SqFt

    26 FILBERT CT, Gaithersburg, MD 20879

    MLS# MDMC2204026

    Listed by FAB Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    648 TIVOLI RD, Frederick, MD 21703
    1/51

    $377,000

    $379,000

    0.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

    648 TIVOLI RD, Frederick, MD 21703

    MLS# MDFR2071400

    Listed by Great Atlantic Real Estate, Smith Group P.C.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
    Fab Realty LLC
    Pakeeza Akhtar
    +1(214) 476-2856
    sguptarealtor@gmail.com

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default